Get shipping for $7.99 when you spend $200 Get shipping for $7.99 when you spend $200 Get shipping for $7.99 when you spend $200
(0)
Organic Red Myrtle.
Organic Red Myrtle. image 1

Organic Red Myrtle.

Divine Essence

This product is on its way to us

Format :
7.99$

Spend $200 or more and get shipping for $7.99

Estimated delivery : June 13 - June 18
7 days 'no questions' return policy
6 persons are viewing this product right now

You have a question?

Need support? Talk to one of our advisors.

Description

Dosage

Red Myrtle essential oil is used in cosmetic aromatherapy for its purifying and toning properties on the skin.BOTANICAL NAME Myrtus communis myrtenylacetatiferumPART OF THE PLANT EXTRACTED LeafORIGIN MoroccoCULTURE Organic, certified by ECOCERT® SACHEMOTYPE 1,8-CINEOLE, A PINENE, MYRTENYL ACETATEOTHER NAME -EXTRACTION METHOD Steam distillationODOR Soaring, rustic, and camphoraceousCOLOR Pale yellow to orange

Topical (Adults): Mix 1 to 2 drops in 1/2 teaspoon (2.5 ml) of vegetable oil.

Customer Service

Courteous and personalized customer service

Shipping

Fast delivery anywhere in Canada

Google review

Google review with an average of 5 stars

Utilisez ce lien pour partager votre panier