{"product_id":"he234b-0005","title":"Organic Red Myrtle.","description":"\n\nRed Myrtle essential oil is used in cosmetic aromatherapy for its purifying and toning properties on the skin.\n\nBOTANICAL NAME Myrtus communis myrtenylacetatiferum\u003cbr\u003e\nPART OF THE PLANT EXTRACTED Leaf\u003cbr\u003e\nORIGIN Morocco\u003cbr\u003e\nCULTURE Organic, certified by ECOCERT® SA\u003cbr\u003e\nCHEMOTYPE 1,8-CINEOLE, A PINENE, MYRTENYL ACETATE\u003cbr\u003e\nOTHER NAME -\u003cbr\u003e\nEXTRACTION METHOD Steam distillation\u003cbr\u003e\nODOR Soaring, rustic, and camphoraceous\u003cbr\u003e\nCOLOR Pale yellow to orange\u003cbr\u003e\n\n","brand":"Divine Essence","offers":[{"title":"5ml","offer_id":42877735370923,"sku":"myrte-rouge-bio-divine-essence-5ml","price":7.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2993\/1664\/files\/big_HE234B.jpg?v=1749234934","url":"https:\/\/www.unytii.com\/en\/products\/he234b-0005","provider":"Unytii - Suppléments et Produits Naturels","version":"1.0","type":"link"}